Maryland SOR Search

Selected Registrant

Warning - Do not use this information to unlawfully injure, harass, or commit a crime against any individual named in the registry or residing or working at any reported address. Such action could result in civil or criminal penalties

Selected Registrant

CORKELL, GARY LEE
Picture Unavailable
Aliases:
Dumplin • Dumpling • Dumpling • Dumpling • Dumpling • Dumplin • Dumplin • Dumplin • Dumpling • Dumplin • Dumplin • Dumplin • Dumpling • Dumpling • Dumpling • Dumplin • Dumpling • Dumplin • Dumpling • Dumpling • Dumplin • Dumplin • Dumpling • Dumplin • Dumplin • Dumpling • Dumpling • Dumpling • Dumplin • Dumplin • Dumpling • Dumpling • Dumpling • Dumplin • Dumpling • Dumplin • Dumplin • Dumplin • Dumpling • Dumpling • Dumpling • Dumplin • Dumplin • Dumplin • Dumplin • Dumpling • Dumpling • Dumplin • Dumpling • Dumplin • Dumpling • Dumplin • Dumpling • Dumplin • Dumpling • Dumpling • Dumplin • Dumplin • Dumpling • Dumplin • Dumplin • Dumpling • Dumpling • Dumplin • Corkell, Douglas • Corkell, Steven D • Corkell, Gary L • Dumplin • Dumpling • Dumpling • Dumplin, Steven • Dumplin • Dumpling • Douglas, Corkell • Dumpling • Dumplin • Dumplin • Dumpling • Dumplin • Dumplin • Dumpling • Dumpling • Dumplin • Dumpling • Dumplin • Dumpling • Dumplin • Dumpling • Dumplin • Dumpling • Dumplin • Dumpling • Dumplin • Dumplin • Dumpling
Address Information
  • Primary Residence : 401 Caroline Apartments St, Denton MD 21629
  • Date of Last Change of Address: 08/23/2016
  • Temporary Residence: NA
  • Employment Address: NA
  • School Address: NA
Conviction Information
  • Conviction Date:07/05/1995Location:Kent, DE
  • Registration Authority:Out-of-State Law
  • Charges:
    • Unlawful Sexual Intercourse Third Degree-without Consent (Victim Mentally Disabled)(De-11-0773-0001-f-c)
    • Kidnapping Second Degree- Inflict Injury Or Violate Abuse Sexually- Vol Releas(De-11-0783-0004-f-c)
The Criminal Procedure Article, 11-717, Annotated Code of Maryland states that, "The Department shall post on the internet...in plain language that can be understood without special knowledge of the criminal laws of the State, a factual description of the crime of the offender that is the basis for registration, excluding details that would identify the victim."
Custody/Supervision Information
  • Not currently under supervision
Registration Information
Demographic Information
  • Sex: Male
  • Date of Birth: 03/20/1961
  • Current Age: 56
  • Height: 5'09''
  • Weight: 160 lbs
  • Race: White
  • Skin Tone: Fair
  • Eye Color: Blue
  • Hair Color: Brown
Vehicle Information
  • No Vehicle Information.
Exceptions