Maryland SOR Search

Selected Registrant

Warning - Do not use this information to unlawfully injure, harass, or commit a crime against any individual named in the registry or residing or working at any reported address. Such action could result in civil or criminal penalties

Selected Registrant

NAECKER, DYLLAN
Picture Unavailable
Aliases:
Naecker, Dyllan O • Naecker, Dyllan
Address Information
  • Primary Residence : 222 Fulton St, Cumberland MD 21502
  • Date of Last Change of Address: 08/29/2016
  • Temporary Residence: NA
  • Employment Address: 12201 Sw Winchester Rd, Lavale MD 21502
    17600 Barton Park Dr, Cumberland MD 21502
  • School Address: NA
Conviction Information
The Criminal Procedure Article, § 11-717, Annotated Code of Maryland states that, "The Department shall post on the internet...in plain language that can be understood without special knowledge of the criminal laws of the State, a factual description of the crime of the offender that is the basis for registration, excluding details that would identify the victim."
Custody/Supervision Information
  • Not currently under supervision
Registration Information
Demographic Information
  • Sex: Male
  • Date of Birth: 07/15/1983
  • Current Age: 35
  • Height: 5'09''
  • Weight: 170 lbs
  • Race: White
  • Skin Tone: Fair
  • Eye Color: Blue
  • Hair Color: Brown
Vehicle Information
  • Vehicle #1: Red - Chevrolet License Plate Number: MD 9BP0932
Exceptions